Get the latest news from Wyoming Athletics at WyomingAthletics.org
Follow Wyoming Athletics on twitter @WyomingSports
Upcoming Events
DateOpponentResult/TimeRecord/Location/Info
Tue, Apr 17Girls Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Springboro7:30 PMWyoming High School
Wed, Apr 18Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (A) vs Madeira 4:30 PMSellman Park
 Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Madeira L 2-64-4
 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Madeira 4:30 PMMadeira High School
 Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Madeira 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Middle School Tennis (A) vs West Clermont4:30 PMWest Clermont High School
 Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Madeira 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Little Miami W 12-71-1
 Boys Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Little Miami W 19-73-1
Thu, Apr 19Boys Middle School Tennis (H) vs Indian Hill W 3-27-0
 Boys Varsity Tennis (A) vs Reading 4:30 PMReading High School
 Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs Mariemont 4:30 PMStanton Field
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) vs Roger Bacon 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Roger Bacon 5:00 PMBrandon Phillips Field
 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Anderson 6:00 PMWyoming High School
 Girls Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Anderson 7:30 PMWyoming High School
 Girls Middle School Track and Field (A) vs Mariemont TBAMariemont High School
 Boys Middle School Track and Field (A) vs Mariemont TBAMariemont High School
Fri, Apr 20Boys Middle School Tennis (H) vs Mariemont W 3-28-0
 Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Reading 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs St. Xavier4:30 PMSt. Xavier High School
 Boys Varsity Tennis (A) vs St. Xavier4:30 PMSt. Xavier High School
 Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Reading 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (A) vs Reading 4:30 PMKoenig Park
 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Lebanon 6:00 PMLebanon High School
 Boys Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Lebanon L 3-123-2
Sat, Apr 21Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Bellbrook 11:00 AMBellbrook High School
 Boys Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Bellbrook 1:00 PMBellbrook High School
Mon, Apr 23Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Reading 4:30 PMKoenig Park
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) vs Reading 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Middle School Tennis (A) vs Nagel Middle School4:30 PMNagel Middle School
 Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Fenwick4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Fenwick4:30 PMFenwick High School
 Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs Reading 4:30 PMKoenig Park
 Boys Middle School Track and Field (A) vs FinneytownTBAFinneytown High School
 Girls Middle School Track and Field (A) vs FinneytownTBAFinneytown High School
Tue, Apr 24Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs St. Ursula Academy4:30 PMRiver City Sports Complex
 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Mariemont 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Tennis (A) vs Mariemont 4:30 PMMariemont High School
 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Mariemont 6:00 PMWyoming High School
 Girls Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Mariemont 7:30 PMWyoming High School
Wed, Apr 25Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Mariemont 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Taylor Invitational4:30 PMTaylor High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Anderson 4:30 PMAnderson High School
 Girls Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Taylor Invitational4:30 PMTaylor High School
 Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Anderson 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Mariemont 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (A) vs Mariemont 4:30 PMDale Park
 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Fenwick5:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Fenwick7:30 PMWyoming High School
Thu, Apr 26Girls Varsity Softball (H) vs Mt. Healthy4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Middle School Tennis (A) vs Summit4:30 PMSummit Country Day School
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) vs Mariemont 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Mariemont 4:30 PMDale Park
 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Mason6:00 PMMason High School
 Girls Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Mason7:30 PMMason High School
Fri, Apr 27Boys Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs CHCA6:00 PMCincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Sat, Apr 28Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Kings10:00 AMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Cincinnati Country Day11:00 AMCincinnati Country Day School
 Girls Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Kings11:30 AMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Little Miami 3:30 PMTesterman Park
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (A) vs Little Miami 3:30 PMLittle Miami High School
Mon, Apr 30Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Indian Hill 4:30 PMIndian Hill High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) vs Indian Hill 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Indian Hill 4:30 PMIndian Hill High School
 Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs Indian Hill 4:30 PMIndian Hill High School
 Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Indian Hill 4:30 PMWyoming High School
Tue, May 01Girls Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Hamilton Invitational4:00 PMHamilton High School
 Boys Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Hamilton Invitational4:00 PMHamilton High School
 Boys Varsity Tennis (H) vs Harrison4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (A) vs Harrison4:30 PMHarrison High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (A) vs Indian Hill 4:30 PMIndian Hill High School
 Boys Varsity Baseball (H) vs Indian Hill 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Girls Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Seven Hills6:30 PMWyoming High School
Wed, May 02Boys Varsity Tennis (A) vs Princeton 4:30 PMPrinceton High School
 Girls Varsity Softball (A) vs Indian Hill 4:30 PMIndian Hill High School
 Boys Middle School Tennis (H) vs West Clermont4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Madeira 7:00 PMWyoming High School
Thu, May 03Girls Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Best of the West4:00 PMOak Hills High School
 Boys Varsity Track and Field (A) vs Best of the West4:00 PMOak Hills High School
 Boys Varsity Baseball (A) vs Western Brown4:30 PMWestern Brown High School
 Boys Middle School Tennis (A) vs Loveland4:30 PMLoveland High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Baseball (H) vs Western Brown5:00 PMWyoming High School
 Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Lakota West6:00 PMLakota West High School
 Girls Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Lakota West7:30 PMLakota West High School
Fri, May 04Boys Middle School Tennis (A) vs Milford4:30 PMMilford High School
 Boys Varsity Tennis (A) vs Walnut Hills 4:30 PMWalnut Hills High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Tennis (H) vs Walnut Hills 4:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Indian Hill 5:30 PMWyoming High School
 Boys Varsity Lacrosse (H) vs Indian Hill 7:30 PMWyoming High School
Sat, May 05Boys Varsity Track and Field (A) vs JV Best of the West10:00 AMOak Hills High School
 Girls Varsity Track and Field (A) vs JV Best of the West10:00 AMOak Hills High School
 Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Milford1:00 PMMilford High School
 Boys Varsity Lacrosse (A) vs Milford3:00 PMMilford High School
Mobile App

Twitter

Facebook Feed


@WyomingSports
Operated By